STARTinnova


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    Nova Emprendedoras

    • Soledad Baixauli
    • MARÍA SANCHEZ SANZ
    • LUCIA BADIMON BLAT
    • PAULA ROYO NAVARRO
    • PAULA MARTINEZ CABANERO
    • AINHOA POLIT ARENAS
    • CARLA ORTEGA GARCÍA
  • Grupo 1

    Fasta Emprendedores

    • Soledad Baixauli
    • GONZALO TORRES ESTESO
    • OSCAR GARCIA CORDOBA
    • RAUL NUEVO FUNES
    • MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ GRANELL
  • Grupo 1

    Las Empresarias S.L.

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Sheila Bermejo Sánchez
    • Ahinoa Armendariz Jimenez
    • Lucía Giner Muñoz
    • Miriam Castro Doñate
    • Paula Martín Valero
  • Grupo 1

    Girls Team

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Silvia Aroca Viedma
    • Ángela Bosch Albert
    • Rocío López Rodríguez
    • Yaiza Jiménez Soriano
  • Grupo 1

    Empresarias

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Ángela Soriano Carrillo
    • María Romero Cartán
    • Alba López Rubio
    • Sonia Ruá Casamayor
    • Yamilex Cervera Ruiz
  • Grupo 1

    Rande

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Eva Gómez Acevedo
    • Rocío González Navarro
    • Daniel Ramos Rubio
    • María Chirona González
    • Natalia García Ripoll
  • Grupo 1

    LASAM

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Maurizio Fontanella Álvarez
    • Sergio Vázquez Espinosa
    • Alba Úbeda Andújar
    • Ainhoa Sánchez Ibáñez
    • Lucia Soriano Pereira
  • Grupo 1

    IVSAMAR

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Marta Lorenzo Mancha
    • Marta Bornez Caballero
    • Sabina López Chacón
    • Iván Diranzo Checa
  • Grupo 1

    Profesora

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Carmen Madrid Vílchez
  • Grupo 1

    Emprendedores Stip

    • Soledad Baixauli
    • HECTOR GIMENEZ BAENA
    • NATALIA FERNÁNDEZ MONTALTO
    • CARLOS GÓMEZ ANDRÉS
    • ADRIAN VILARROYA AMADOR
  • Grupo 1

    THUNDER

    • Soledad Baixauli
    • PAULA TROYANO BAREA
    • CELIA MARTINEZ ORTEGA
    • ALEJANDRO ALOS SANTOS
    • JORGE MORA ANDREU
  • Grupo 1

    Eco Más

    • Soledad Baixauli
    • Santiago Parravicini Wilde
    • MARCOS LOZOYA SÁNCHEZ
    • MARIO IZQUIERDO PLA
    • SORAYA BLAZQUEZ MARES
    • ANA MARIA MORENO SENA
  • Grupo 1

    Barberina Project

    • Inma Gomez
    • Juan Pagán Ortí
    • Carlos Ortí Pastor
    • César Eduardo Ysidro Rosas
    • José Ángel Ramos Gil
  • Grupo 1

    Los Roger

    • Inma Gomez
    • Héctor Nebot García
    • Iván García López
    • Fernando Sancayetano López
    • Hugo Molina Roig
  • Grupo 1

    MMVIPI

    • Inma Gomez
    • Pau Muñoz Ibáñez
    • Valentina Guglielmi
    • Marcela Forment Bretones
  • Grupo 1

    To the Moon

    • Inma Gomez
    • Dolores Bartual Nuñez
    • Sara Rubiato Plaza
    • Carlos Manzano Montoya
  • Grupo 1

    JENA

    • Inma Gomez
    • Nuria Simó Carrasco
    • Amanda Guerrero Marchante
    • Emily Cañas Hinojosa
    • Jonatan Ramiro Escribano
  • Grupo 1

    The fourth R

    • Carmen Madrid
    • José Antonio Carbonell Lago
    • Carlos Florencio García
    • Aarón García Figuerola
    • Clàudia Andreu Chulià
  • Grupo 1

    TANCANTA

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Sergio Lozano Català
    • Héctor Simó Martínez
    • Javier Peris Serra
    • Mónica Soler Escobar
  • Grupo 1

    Rapid pist

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Carla Navarro Montero
    • Marcos Gómez Martínez
    • Abel Cercós Calatayud
  • Grupo 1

    Royal Box

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Víctor Rodríguez Benlloch
    • Yolanda Magraner Padilla
    • Saúl Martínez Ferrandis
    • Ángel Gabaldón Collado
  • Grupo 1

    RenewSport

    • Carmen Madrid
    • Javier Baviera Ferris
    • Francisco Javier Cumplido García
    • Francisco José Vega Navarro
    • José Miguel Colmenero López
  • Grupo 1

    Modern Chemestry

    • Santiago Parravicini
    • CLAUDIA TORTAJADA JIMENEZ
    • NAIARA PALOMO GARCIA
    • OANA DIANA MOLDOVEAN
  • Grupo 1

    threpac

    • Santiago Parravicini
    • LUCIA OSUNA MORANT
    • ALEJANDRO CERVERA BRAVO
    • MARTA DEL CARMEN AMAT BARTUAL
  • Grupo 1

    Lineli

    • Santiago Parravicini
    • NEREA ORTEGA MARIN
    • AMANDA LISBETH VARGAS VEGA
    • LIDIA TORMOS PRIETO
  • Grupo 1

    Seontop

    • Santiago Parravicini
    • ANTONIA SANCHIS MARTINEZ
    • RAFAEL SANCHEZ ESTEBAN
    • ANEEB IMTIAZ
  • Grupo 1

    Vepalusa

    • Santiago Parravicini
    • SANDRA LOPEZ GIL
    • LUCIA CARCEL RIDAURA
    • VERA PUCHADES LOPEZ
    • PATRICIA GOMEZ MANSILLA
  • Grupo 1

    Traveling Plus

    • Santiago Parravicini
    • NATALIA GOMEZ NAVARRO
    • PABLO OLMOS SAN ANTONIO
    • NACHO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
    • PAULA JAVIER MOLINERO
  • Grupo 1

    Sueltate el pelo

    • Santiago Parravicini
    • ISABELLA GOMEZ
    • GEORGIANA NEVOLNICU
    • JOSEFA BINDANG NSUE FUMU
  • Grupo 1

    Profesoras

    • Inma Gomez
    • Inma Gómez
    • Elena María Carrara Gómez


Bultzatzailea

  • LAS PROVINCIAS

Babesleak

  • Florida Universitária

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Bonaire
  • Bioparc
  • Ribera Salud